Geflügelzüchter

Rasse

Züchter

Tel.-Nr.

E-Mail

D. Zwerg-Wyandotten

(silber-schwarzgesäumt)

AICHBERGER Anton

Würschendorf 13

4203 Altenberg

0676 / 760 2561
Marans

(schwarz-kupfer)

AMERBAUER Sieglinde

Fischersiedlung 3

4211 Alberndorf

0676 / 64 59 595
D. Zwerg-Wyandotten

(orangefarbig gebändert &
silber-schwarzgesäumt)

BACHL Markus

Veitsdorf-West 3

4211 Alberndorf

0664 / 127 13 73
Altsteirer

(wildbraun)

BINDREITER-BRANDSTETTER DI(FH) Franz

Steinreith 13

4209 Engerwitzdorf

0699 / 123 31 208
dzt. keine Rassehühner

(unterstützendes Mitglied)

FÜRNHAMMER Margit

Zeinersdorf 5

4312 Ried i.d. Riedmark

07238 / 3848

0650 / 70 33 999

dzt. keine Rassehühner

(unterstützendes Mitglied)

GANHÖR Johann

Gusentalstraße 30

4210 Unterweitersdorf

0676/44 60 406
Seidenhühner

(rot & silber-wildfarbig)

HAIDER Sandra

Neumühl 20

4273 Unterweißenbach

0664 / 32 65 720
Deutsche Reichshühner

(gold-schwarzgesäumt)

HAUSER Peter

Kottingersdorf 8

4211 Alberndorf

0664 / 20 69 270
Sulmtaler

(gold-weizenfarbig)

HOFSTADLER Johann

Schwemmweg 10

4211 Alberndorf

07235 / 7520
Bielefelder Kennhühner

(kennfarbig)

KARNIEK Heinz

Raimundstraße 47

4020 Linz

0664 / 41 43 949
Australorps (schwarz) &

Dresdner (rost-rebhuhnfarbig)

KEMPTER Barbara, Mag.

Fuchsschweif 48

4230 Pregarten

0660 / 69 27 195
Australorps

(blau-gesäumt)

KOLBERGER Josef

Trefflinger Allee 21

4209 Engerwitzdorf

0664 / 40 61 703
Brügger Kämpfer,

Lütticher Kämpfer &

Tienser Kämpfer

KOLMBAUER Franz

Mayrhöfen 44

4271 St. Oswald/Freistadt

07945 / 7906

0664 / 88 737 307

Sulmtaler

(gold-weizenfarbig)

LEITNER Stefan

Hochgarten 33

4192 Schenkenfelden

07214 / 4591

0664 / 730 76 922

dzt. keine Rassehühner

(unterstützendes Mitglied)

LINTNER Brigitte, BEd

Oberaich 24

4232 Hagenberg

0664 / 886 77 219
Brahma
(rebhuhfarbig gebändert) &
D. Wyandotten
(silber-schwarzgesäumt)
PINTER Gerhard

Wildberg 9

4312 Ried in der Riedmark

07238 / 2150

0664 / 7316 6876

Zwerg Altsteirer (wildbraun)PORNIN Antoine (JZ)

Rammesberg 1

4210 Gallneukirchen

0680 / 1059718
Thüringer Barthühner
(schwarz) &Sulmtaler
REISINGER Sarah

Stranzberg 8

4284 Tragwein

0699 / 10 371 943
Deutsche Reichshühner

(weiß-schwarzcolumbia)

REISINGER Wolfgang
(ZG mit Riener Johann)Niederwinkl 124203 Altenberg
0664 / 81 09 876
RIENER Johann
(ZG mit Reisinger Wolfgang)Niederwinkl 34203 Altenberg
0664 / 62 60 167
Appenzeller Spitzhauben

(silber-schwarzgetupft)

RETTENBACHER Erwin

Schwemmweg 19

4211 Alberndorf

07235 / 7017

0664 / 28 38 262

Altsteirer (wildbraun) &

Zwerg-Altsteirer (wildbraun)

STROBLMAIR HermannEHRENOBMANN

Luegfeld 9A

4210 Gallneukirchen

07235 / 64410
Altsteirer

(wildbraun)

VRTALA Aron, Dr.

Wenigfirling 8

4294 St. Leonhard

0664 / 89 49 991

07952 / 200 49

VRTALA Regine

Wenigfirling 8

4294 St. Leonhard

0664 / 89 49 991

07952 / 200 49