Geflügelzüchter

RASSEZÜCHTERTEL.-Nr.E-Mail
AICHBERGER Anton
Würschendorf 13
4203 Altenberg
0676/670 2561
Marans (schwarz-kupfer)
AMERBAUER Sieglinde
Fischersiedlung 3
4211 Alberndorf
0676/64 59 595
D.Zwerg-Wyandotten
(orangefarbig gebändert &
silber-schwarzgesäumt)
BACHL Markus
Veitsdorf-West 3
4211 Alberndorf
0664/1271373

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

BINDREITER-BRANDSTETTER
DI(FH)
Franz, Steinreith 13
4209 Engerwitzdorf
0699/12331208


Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig &
blau-weizenfarbig)

ELLMER Johann
Pelmberg 9a
4202 Hellmonsödt
07215/39 133

dzt. keine Rassehühner

FÜRNHAMMER Margit
Zeinersdorf 5
4312 Ried i.d. Riedmark
07238/3848
0650/70 33 999

dzt. keine Rassehühner

GANHÖR Johann
Gusentalstraße 30
4210 Unterweitersdorf
0676/44 60 406

Seidenhühner
(rot & silber-wildfarbig)

HAIDER Sandra
Neumühl 20
4273 Unterweißenbach
0664/3265720

Deutsche Reichshühner
(gold-schwarzgesäumt)

HAUSER Peter
Kottingersdorf 8
4211 Alberndorf
0664/2069270

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

HOFSTADLER Johann
Schwemmweg 10
4211 Alberndorf
07235/7520

Bielefelder Kennhühner
(kennfarbig)

KARNIEK
Heinz
Raimundstraße 47
4020 Linz
0664/4143949

Australorps (schwarz)
Dresdner (rost-rebhuhnfarbig)

KEMPTER Barbara,
Mag.
Fuchsschweif 48
4230 Pregarten
0660/6927195


Australorps
(blau-gesäumt)

KOLBERGER Josef
Trefflinger Allee 21
4209 Engerwitzdorf
0664/4061703

Brügger
Kämpfer,
Lütticher Kämpfer &
Tienser Kämpfer

KOLMBAUER
Franz
Mayrhöfen 44
4271 St. Oswald/Freistadt
07945/7906
0664/88737307

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

LEITNER Stefan
Hochgarten 33
4192 Schenkenfelden
07214/4591
0664/73076922

dzt. keine Rassehühner

LINTNER Brigitte,
BEd
Oberaich 24
4232 Hagenberg
0664/88677219

Brahma
(rebhuhfarbig gebändert) &
D.Wyandotten
(silber-schwarzgesäumt)

PINTER Gerhard
Wildberg 9
4312 Ried in der Riedmark
07238/2150
0664/73166876

Orpington
(gelb-schwarz-gesäumt) & Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

RECHBERGER
Gerald
Baumannweg 31
4203 Altenberg
0664/3832 143

Thüringer Barthühner
(schwarz),
Sulmtaler

REISINGER Sarah
Stranzberg 8
4284 Tragwein
0699/10371943

Deutsche Reichshühner
(weiß-schwarzcolumbia
)

REISINGER Wolfgang
(ZG mit Riener Johann)
Niederwinkl 12
4203 Altenberg
0664/81 09 876

RIENER Johann
(ZG mit Reisinger Wolfgang)
Niederwinkl 3
4203 Altenberg
0664/62 60 167

Appenzeller Spitzhauben
(silber-schwarzgetupft)

RETTENBACHER Erwin
Schwemmweg 19
4211 Alberndorf
07235/7017
0664/28 38 262

EHRENOBMANN
Altsteirer
(wildbraun) &
Zw. Altsteirer (wildbraun
)

STROBLMAIR
Hermann

Luegfeld 9A
4210 Gallneukirchen
07235/64410

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

VRTALA Dr. Aron
Wenigfirling 8
4294 St. Leonhard
07952/20049
0681/10251841

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

VRTALA
Regine
Wenigfirling 8
4294 St. Leonhard
07952/20049
0681/10251841