GEFLÜGELZÜCHTER

RASSE ZÜCHTER TEL.-Nr. E-Mail
Zwerg-Amrocks,
Zwerg-Wyandotten
(orangefarbig gebändert)
 BACHL Markus
 Veitsdorf 34
 4210 Alberndorf
 0664/1271373

Altsteirer (wildbraun)
Sulmtaler
(weizenfarbig)
Bielefelder Kennh. (kennfarbig)

 BINDREITER-BRANDSTETTER
 DI(FH)
 Franz, Steinreith 13 
 4209 Engerwitzdorf

 0699/12331208

Deutsche Reichshühner
(weiß-schwarz columbia)

   BIRKLBAUER Normen
 4204 Ottenschlag 44
 0664/4455254

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

 ELLMER Johann
 Pelmberg 9a
 4202 Hellmonsödt
 07215/39 133

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

   FALKNER Christoph
 Hattmannsdorf 7
 4210 Unterweitersdorf
 0664/9653765

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig),
Orpington (gelb)

 FÜRNHAMMER Margit
 Zeinersdorf 5
 4312 Ried i.d. Riedmark
 07238/3848
 0650/70 33 999

Zwerg Wyandotten
(silber schwarz-gesäumt)

 FÜRSTELBERGER Werner
 Bahnweg 29A
 4060 Leonding
 0732/680084

Marans
(schwarz-kupfer)

 GANHÖR Johann
 Gusentalstraße 30
 4210 Unterweitersdorf
 0676/44 60 406  

Seidenhühner
(weiß)

 HAIDER Sandra
 Neumühl 20
 4273 Unterweißenbach
 0664/3265720

Deutsche Reichshühner
(birkenfarbig,
gelb-schwarz columbia)

 HAUSER Peter
 Kottingersdorf 6
 4211 Alberndorf
 0664/2069270

Altsteirer
(weiß)

 HAUSER Walter
 Gemeindeplatz 3b
 4223 Katsdorf

 0650/4721091  

Vorwerk
(goldgelb-schwarz)

 HIESL Josef
 Botenstraße 6
 4210 Gallneukirchen

 0660/8105530  

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

 

 HOFSTADLER Johann
 Schwemmweg 10
 4211 Alberndorf

 07235/7520  

Altsteirer (wildbraun),
Sulmtaler (gold-weizenfarbig),
Australorps blau-gesäumt

 KOLBERGER Josef
 Trefflinger Allee 21 
 4209 Engerwitzdorf

 0664/4061703

Brügger Kämpfer,
Lütticher Kämpfer
Shamos (wildfarbig)

 KOLMBAUER Franz
 Mayrhöfen 44 
 4271 St. Oswald/Freistadt

 07945/7906
 0664/88737307

Chabos (verschiedene)
Zwerg Yokohama (weiß-rot)

 LACHNIT Josef 
 Aurikelweg 40
 1220 Wien

 01/2832403

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

 LEITNER Stefan
 Hochgarten 33
 4192 Schenkenfelden
 07214/4591
 0664/73076922
 

Bielefelder Kennhühner
(kennsperber)

 LENGAUER Markus
 Möhringdorf 12
 4212 Neumarkt i.M.
 07941/20628
 0664/6620470
 

Bielefelder Kennhühner
(kennsperber,
silber-kennsperber)

 LINTNER Brigitte, BEd
 Oberaich 24
 4232 Hagenberg

 0664/88677219

Marans
(schwarzkupfer)

 PILLINGER Rudolf
 Am Anger 4
 4204 Reichenau

 07211/8359  

Brahma (rebhuhfarbig gebändert) &
Wyandotten
(blau-goldgesäumt)

 PINTER Gerhard
 Wildberg 9
 4312 Ried in der Riedmark 

 07238/2150
 0664/73166876

Thüringer Barthühner (schwarz),
Sulmtaler

 REISINGER Sarah
 Stranzberg 8
 4284 Tragwein

0699/10371943

Deutsche Reichshühner
(weiß-schwarzcolumbia
)

 REISINGER Wolfgang
 (ZG mit Riener Johann)
 Niederwinkl 12
 4203 Altenberg

 0664/81 09 876

 

 RIENER Johann
 (ZG mit Reisinger Wolfgang) 
 Niederwinkl 3 
 4203 Altenberg

 0664/62 60 167

 

Appenzeller Spitzhauben
(silber-schwarzgetupft) & Zwerg-Yokohama
(weiß-rot gezeichnet)

 RETTENBACHER Erwin
 Schwemmweg 19
 4211 Alberndorf

 07235/7017
 0664/28 38 262

Altsteirer
(weiß)

 

 SÖVEGJARTO Dr.med. Marianne 
 Im Bäckerwinkel 27 
 4030 Linz

 0680/325 85 59

 

EHRENOBMANN
Altsteirer
(wildbraun
)

 STROBLMAIR Hermann 
 Luegfeld 9A 
 4210 Gallneukirchen

 07235/64410

 

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

 VRTALA Dr. Aron
 Wenigfirling 8
 4294 St. Leonhard

 07952/20049
 0681/10251841

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

 

 VRTALA Regine
 Wenigfirling 8
 4294 St. Leonhard

 07952/20049
 0681/10251841