GEFLÜGELZÜCHTER/INNEN

RASSE ZÜCHTER TEL.-Nr. E-Mail
dzt. keine Rassehühner    AMERBAUER Sieglinde
 Fischersiedlung 3
 4211 Alberndorf
 0676/64 59 595
D.Zwerg-Wyandotten
(orangefarbig gebändert &
silber-schwarzgesäumt)
 BACHL Markus
 Veitsdorf-West 3
 4211 Alberndorf
 0664/1271373

Altsteirer (wildbraun)

 BINDREITER-BRANDSTETTER
 DI(FH)
 Franz, Steinreith 13 
 4209 Engerwitzdorf

 0699/12331208

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig &
blau-weizenfarbig)

 ELLMER Johann
 Pelmberg 9a
 4202 Hellmonsödt
 07215/39 133

dzt. keine Rassehühner

 FÜRNHAMMER Margit
 Zeinersdorf 5
 4312 Ried i.d. Riedmark
 07238/3848
 0650/70 33 999

dzt. keine Rassehühner

 GANHÖR Johann
 Gusentalstraße 30
 4210 Unterweitersdorf
 0676/44 60 406  

Seidenhühner
(rot & silber-wildfarbig)

 HAIDER Sandra
 Neumühl 20
 4273 Unterweißenbach
 0664/3265720

Deutsche Reichshühner
(gold-schwarzgesäumt)

 HAUSER Peter
 Kottingersdorf 8
 4211 Alberndorf
 0664/2069270

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

 

 HOFSTADLER Johann
 Schwemmweg 10
 4211 Alberndorf

 07235/7520  

Bielefelder Kennhühner
(kennfarbig)

 KARNIEK Heinz
 Raimundstraße 47
 4020 Linz

 0664/4143949

D.Wyandotten
(silber-schwarzgesäumt)

 KEMPTER Barbara, Mag.
 Fuchsschweif 48 
 4230 Pregarten

 0660/6927195

Australorps
(blau-gesäumt)

 KOLBERGER Josef
 Trefflinger Allee 21 
 4209 Engerwitzdorf

 0664/4061703

Brügger Kämpfer,
Lütticher Kämpfer & 
Tienser Kämpfer

 KOLMBAUER Franz
 Mayrhöfen 44 
 4271 St. Oswald/Freistadt

 07945/7906
 0664/88737307

Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

 LEITNER Stefan
 Hochgarten 33
 4192 Schenkenfelden
 07214/4591
 0664/73076922
 

dzt. keine Rassehühner

 LINTNER Brigitte, BEd
 Oberaich 24
 4232 Hagenberg

 0664/88677219

Brahma (rebhuhfarbig gebändert) &
D.Wyandotten
(silber-schwarzgesäumt)

 PINTER Gerhard
 Wildberg 9
 4312 Ried in der Riedmark 

 07238/2150
 0664/73166876

Orpington
 (gelb-schwarz-gesäumt) & Sulmtaler
(gold-weizenfarbig)

 RECHBERGER Gerald
 Baumannweg 31
 4203 Altenberg
 0664/38 32 143

Thüringer Barthühner (schwarz),
Sulmtaler

 REISINGER Sarah
 Stranzberg 8
 4284 Tragwein

0699/10371943

Deutsche Reichshühner
(weiß-schwarzcolumbia
)

 REISINGER Wolfgang
 (ZG mit Riener Johann)
 Niederwinkl 12
 4203 Altenberg

 0664/81 09 876

 

 RIENER Johann
 (ZG mit Reisinger Wolfgang) 
 Niederwinkl 3 
 4203 Altenberg

 0664/62 60 167

 

Appenzeller Spitzhauben
(silber-schwarzgetupft)

 RETTENBACHER Erwin
 Schwemmweg 19
 4211 Alberndorf

 07235/7017
 0664/28 38 262

EHRENOBMANN
Altsteirer (wildbraun) &
Zw. Altsteirer (wildbraun

 STROBLMAIR Hermann 
 Luegfeld 9A 
 4210 Gallneukirchen

 07235/64410

 

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

 VRTALA Dr. Aron
 Wenigfirling 8
 4294 St. Leonhard

 07952/20049
 0681/10251841

Altsteirer
(wildbraun)

 

 VRTALA Regine
 Wenigfirling 8
 4294 St. Leonhard

 07952/20049
 0681/10251841